| Matches | NCEL Premier Division | Season 2018/19

NCEL Premier Division Fixtures for

Saturday 4th August, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion SportsOmbeni Ruhanduka 11
1-2Att: 139HT: 1-0 Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughBrad Walker 57, 75
Att: 139
HT: 1-0
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecLee Garside 90
1-3Att: 102HT: 0-2 Liversedge
LiversedgeJoe Walton 40, 85
Red Bates 42
Att: 102
HT: 0-2
Bottesford Town
Bottesford TownLewis Bemrose 35
Jack Cross 38
Martin Pembleton 53
Wayne Graves 59
Jack McMenemy 69
5-2Att: 71HT: 2-1 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurFernando Moke 11
Ashley Flynn 65
Att: 71
HT: 2-1
Bridlington Town
Bridlington TownJoe McFadyen 82, 90
2-1Att: 225HT: 0-0 Garforth Town
Garforth TownDevonte Newman-Morton 87
Att: 225
HT: 0-0
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedJassim Alali 70
1-1Att: 196HT: 0-1 Thackley
ThackleyJordan Hines 10
Att: 196
HT: 0-1
Goole AFC
Goole AFCAdam Lund 40
1-2Att: 336HT: 1-1 Worksop Town
Worksop TownJamie Price 37
Kyle Jordan 62
Att: 336
HT: 1-1
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersFraser Hansen 8
Conner Harman 81
2-5Att: 75HT: 1-4 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MWBradley Dockerty 11, 36
Jed Rashid 23
Seon Ripley 28, 90
Att: 75
HT: 1-4
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth ParrJed Phillips 61, 65
Cameron Rigby 90
3-1Att: 122HT: 0-0 Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchBrett Lovell 90
Att: 122
HT: 0-0
Maltby Main
Maltby MainDanny Frost 4, 55
2-0Att: 83HT: 1-0 Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
Att: 83
HT: 1-0
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MWAdam Baskerville 27
1-1Att: 120HT: 1-0 Barton Town
Barton TownJamie Goddard 83
Att: 120
HT: 1-0
Saturday 11th August, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersConner Harman 35
1-5Att: 55HT: 1-1 Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurAshley Flynn 23, 62, 71, 75
Thomas Rose 85
Att: 55
HT: 1-1
Tuesday 14th August, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Garforth Town
Garforth TownDevonte Newman-Morton 56
Curtly Martin-Wyatt 90pen
2-4Att: 124HT: 0-1 Liversedge
LiversedgeMitchell Hamilton 6
Tom Jackson 48pen
Joe Walton 68, 78
Att: 124
HT: 0-1
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RAFatlum Ibrahimi 46
1-2Att: 62HT: 0-1 Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road RangersCharlie Birley 44
Fraser Hansen 82pen
Att: 62
HT: 0-1
Knaresborough Town
KnaresboroughColin Heath 64
Benjamin Cohen 86
2-1Att: 152HT: 0-0 Goole AFC
Goole AFCMax Tweddle 84
Att: 152
HT: 0-0
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire AmateurFranck Zalo 10
Brice Tiani 67
2-0Att: 56HT: 1-0 Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
Att: 56
HT: 1-0
Wednesday 15th August, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley RecJamie Moxon 19
1-2Att: 105HT: 1-1 Eccleshill United
Eccleshill UnitedSteven Hollingworth 31
Jake Thompson 64
Att: 105
HT: 1-1
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
0-0Att: 99 Albion Sports
Albion Sports
Att: 99
Penistone Church
Penistone ChurchElliott Firth 45
Conor Glavin 81
Sam Scrivens 86
Andrew Ring 90
4-1Att: 142HT: 1-1 Thackley
ThackleyJordan Hines 36
Att: 142
HT: 1-1
Saturday 18th August, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Tuesday 21st August, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v7:45pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
7:45pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v7:45pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:45pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v7:45pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
7:45pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v7:45pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
7:45pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v7:45pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
7:45pm
Thackley
Thackley
v7:45pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
7:45pm
Wednesday 22nd August, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v7:45pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
7:45pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v7:45pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
7:45pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v7:45pm Barton Town
Barton Town
7:45pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v7:45pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
7:45pm
Saturday 25th August, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Saturday 1st September, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Tuesday 4th September, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v7:45pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
7:45pm
Saturday 8th September, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Tuesday 11th September, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
v7:45pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
7:45pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v7:45pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
7:45pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v7:45pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
7:45pm
Wednesday 12th September, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v7:45pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:45pm
Saturday 22nd September, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Wednesday 26th September, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v7:45pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
7:45pm
Saturday 29th September, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Tuesday 2nd October, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Liversedge
Liversedge
v7:45pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
7:45pm
Thackley
Thackley
v7:45pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
7:45pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v7:45pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
7:45pm
Wednesday 3rd October, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v7:45pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
7:45pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v7:45pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
7:45pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v7:45pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
7:45pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v7:45pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
7:45pm
Saturday 6th October, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Saturday 13th October, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Saturday 20th October, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Saturday 27th October, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Saturday 3rd November, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v7:45pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
7:45pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Saturday 10th November, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Saturday 17th November, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Saturday 24th November, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Saturday 1st December, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Saturday 8th December, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Saturday 15th December, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Saturday 22nd December, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Saturday 29th December, 2018
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Saturday 5th January, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Saturday 12th January, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Tuesday 15th January, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Thackley
Thackley
v7:45pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
7:45pm
Saturday 19th January, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Saturday 26th January, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Saturday 2nd February, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Saturday 9th February, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Saturday 16th February, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Saturday 23rd February, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Saturday 2nd March, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Saturday 9th March, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Saturday 16th March, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Saturday 23rd March, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Tuesday 26th March, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Barton Town
Barton Town
v7:45pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
7:45pm
Wednesday 27th March, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v7:45pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
7:45pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v7:45pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
7:45pm
Saturday 30th March, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Tuesday 2nd April, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v7:45pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
7:45pm
Saturday 6th April, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Penistone Church
Penistone Church
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
3:00pm
Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
v3:00pm Barton Town
Barton Town
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
3:00pm
Maltby Main
Maltby Main
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Thackley
Thackley
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Wednesday 10th April, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v7:45pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
7:45pm
Saturday 13th April, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
v3:00pm Worksop Town
Worksop Town
3:00pm
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
3:00pm
Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
v3:00pm Liversedge
Liversedge
3:00pm
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
v3:00pm Goole AFC
Goole AFC
3:00pm
Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
3:00pm
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Tuesday 23rd April, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
v7:45pm Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
7:45pm
Saturday 27th April, 2019
NCEL Premier Division
Athersley Recreation
Athersley Rec
v3:00pm Garforth Town
Garforth Town
3:00pm
Barton Town
Barton Town
v3:00pm Thackley
Thackley
3:00pm
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
v3:00pm Albion Sports
Albion Sports
3:00pm
Bridlington Town
Bridlington Town
v3:00pm Maltby Main
Maltby Main
3:00pm
Goole AFC
Goole AFC
v3:00pm Hall Road Rangers
Hall Road Rangers
3:00pm
Hemsworth Miners Welfare
Hemsworth MW
v3:00pm Handsworth Parramore
Handsworth Parr
3:00pm
Liversedge
Liversedge
v3:00pm Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough
3:00pm
Penistone Church
Penistone Church
v3:00pm Yorkshire Amateur
Yorkshire Amateur
3:00pm
Staveley Miners Welfare
Staveley MW
v3:00pm Harrogate Railway Athletic
Harrogate RA
3:00pm
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
v3:00pm Eccleshill United
Eccleshill United
3:00pm